<"
Welcome to Coffs Harbour Netball Assn Website
Welcome to Coffs Harbour Netball Assn Website
CHNA logo Div 5 2013 Fun at Netty 2011 Junior Umpires of the Year
Thursday, 24th of April, 2014
   Main Menu
 » Home
 » News Central
 » Competitions
 » Calendar
 » Resource Library
 » Photo Galleries
 » Sponsors
   Secondary Menu
   Newsletter
Name:
Email:
  




 


COFFS HARBOUR Season: 2013

McDonalds Junior Competition > Division 1 Signs Express   draws/results     ladder  
McDonalds Junior Competition > Division 2 Coffs Coast Sports Physio   draws/results     ladder  
McDonalds Junior Competition > Division 3 ALLSTAFF PROFESSIONALS   draws/results     ladder  
McDonalds Junior Competition > Division 4 TERRY WHITE CHEMIST   draws/results     ladder  
McDonalds Junior Competition > Division 5 POLES AND UNDERGROUND   draws/results     ladder  
McDonalds Junior Competition > Division 6 Netta's GREEN HOUSE TAVERN   draws/results     ladder  
Beachside Radiology Ladies Summer > Signs Express Div 1   draws/results     ladder  
Beachside Radiology Ladies Summer > Terry White Chemist Div 2   draws/results     ladder  
Beachside Radiology Ladies Summer > The Coffs Hotel 3/4   draws/results     ladder  
Beachside Radiology Ladies Winter > Poles and Underground Division 1   draws/results     ladder  
Beachside Radiology Ladies Winter > Terry White Chemists Division 2   draws/results     ladder  
Beachside Radiology Ladies Winter > The Coffs Hotel Division 3/4   draws/results     ladder  


COFFS HARBOUR Season: 2012

McDonalds Saturday Junior Competition > Division 5 BCU   draws/results     ladder  
McDonalds Saturday Junior Competition > Division 6 Jungle Bungle   draws/results     ladder  
Beachside Radiology Ladies Summer > Division 1   draws/results     ladder  
Beachside Radiology Ladies Summer > Division 2   draws/results     ladder  
Beachside Radiology Ladies Summer > Division 3/4   draws/results     ladder  


Netball NSW Season: 2013

DOOLEYS State League > Waratah Cup   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Four   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Five   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Six   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Seven   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Eight   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > Open Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > Open Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > 19U Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > 17U Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > 17U Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > 17U Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > Masters   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 15U Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 14U Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 13U Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 12U Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 15U Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 14U Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 13U Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 12U Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 15U Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 14U Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 13U Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 12U Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 15U Division Four   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 14U Division Four   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 13U Division Four   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 12U Division Four   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > Hunter State League Division 1   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > Hunter State League Division 2   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > Hunter State League Division 3   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > Hunter State League Division 4   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > Hunter State League Division 5   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > Hunter State League Division 6   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > Hunter State League 13 Years   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > GrainCorp Regional State League - Riverina   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > South Coast Division 1   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > South Coast Division 2   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > Far North Coast   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > North Coast Division 1   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > North Coast Division 2   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > Northern Inland Division 1   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > Northern Inland Division 2   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > GrainCorp Regional State League - West/Central West   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Regional State League > GrainCorp Regional State League-West/Central West Division 2   draws/results     ladder  
Schools Cup > Schools Cup > Metropolitan Regional Final Pool A   draws/results     ladder  
Schools Cup > Schools Cup > Metropolitan Regional Final Pool B   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division One   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Divisoin Two   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Four   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Five   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Six   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Seven   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Eight   draws/results     ladder  
Netball NSW Masters > Overs 35s Competitive   draws/results     ladder  
Netball NSW Masters > Overs 35s Social   draws/results     ladder  
Netball NSW Masters > Over 40s/45s Competitive   draws/results     ladder  
Netball NSW Masters > Over 40s/45s Social   draws/results     ladder  
Inter-Regional State League > Inter-Regional State League   draws/results     ladder  
Oceania Cup > Under 13s   draws/results     ladder  
Oceania Cup > Under 15s   draws/results     ladder  
Oceania Cup > Under 17s   draws/results     ladder  


Netball NSW Season: 2012

DOOLEYS State League > Waratah Cup   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Four   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Five   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Six   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Seven   draws/results     ladder  
DOOLEYS State League > Division Eight   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > North Coast State League Division 1   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > North Coast State League Division 2   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Hunter Regional State League Division 1   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Hunter Regional State League Division 2   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Hunter Regional State League Division 3   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Hunter Regional State League Division 4   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Hunter Regional State League Division 5   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > GrainCorp Regional State League - Riverina Division 1   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > GrainCorp Regional State League - Riverina Division 2   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > South Coast Regional State League - Division 1   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > South Coast Regional State League - Division 2   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > GrainCorp Regional State League - Northern Inland Division 1   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > GrainCorp Regional State League - Northern Inland Division 2   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > Far North Coast State League Division 1   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > GrainCorp Regional State League - West Central West Division 1   draws/results     ladder  
Regional State League > GrainCorp Regional State League - West Central West Division 2   draws/results     ladder  
Inter Region Competition > Inter Region Div 1   draws/results     ladder  
Inter Region Competition > Inter Region Div 2   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > Open Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > Open Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > 19U Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > 17U Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > 17U Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > 17U Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > Over 35 Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Championships > Over 40/Over 45 Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 15U Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 14U Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 13U Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 12U Championship   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 15U Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 14U Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 13U Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 12U Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 15U Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 14U Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 13U Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 12U Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 15U Division Four   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 14U Division Four   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 13U Division Four   draws/results     ladder  
State Age Championships > 12U Division Four   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division One   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Two   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Three   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Four   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Five   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Six   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Seven   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Eight   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Nine   draws/results     ladder  
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division Ten   draws/results     ladder  
Boorowa School Carnival > Year 5 Pool A   draws/results     ladder  
Boorowa School Carnival > Year 5 Pool B   draws/results     ladder  
Boorowa School Carnival > Year 5 Pool C   draws/results     ladder  
Boorowa School Carnival > Year 5 Pool D   draws/results     ladder  
Boorowa School Carnival > Year 6 Pool A   draws/results     ladder  
Boorowa School Carnival > Year 6 Pool B   draws/results     ladder  
Boorowa School Carnival > Year 6 Pool C   draws/results     ladder  
Boorowa School Carnival > Year 6 Pool D   draws/results     ladder  
Oceania Cup > Under 13s   draws/results     ladder  
Oceania Cup > Under 15s   draws/results     ladder  
Oceania Cup > Under 17s   draws/results     ladder  
Netball NSW Masters > 2012 Masters   draws/results     ladder  


NetballAustralia Season: 2013

2013 Competitions > 17/U National Netball Championships   draws/results     ladder  
2013 Competitions > 2013 England Tour   draws/results     ladder  
2013 Competitions > 21/U National Netball Championships   draws/results     ladder  
2013 Competitions > 19/U National Netball Championships   draws/results     ladder  
2013 Competitions > 2013 Australian Netball League   draws/results     ladder  
2013 Competitions > 2013 World Youth Netball Championships   draws/results     ladder  
2013 Competitions > 2013 World Youth Netball Championships Finals   draws/results     ladder  
2013 Competitions > 2013 Constellation Cup   draws/results     ladder  


NetballAustralia Season: 2012

2012 Events > 2012 National Netball Championship 17/U   draws/results     ladder  
2012 Events > 2012 National Netball Championship 19/U   draws/results     ladder  
2012 Events > 2012 21/U National Championships - Pool A   draws/results     ladder  
2012 Events > 2012 21/U National Championships - Pool B   draws/results     ladder  
2012 Events > 2012 21/U National Championships - Finals   draws/results     ladder  
2012 Events > 2012 Australian Netball League   draws/results     ladder  
2012 Events > 21/U International Netball Series   draws/results     ladder  
2012 Events > 2012 Constellation Cup   draws/results     ladder  
2012 Events > 2012 Quad-Series   draws/results     ladder  


NetballAustralia Season: 2011

> Jamaican Tour   draws/results     ladder  
> 2011 Holden Netball Test Series   draws/results     ladder  
> 2011 National Netball Championships 17/U   draws/results     ladder  
> 2011 National Netball Championships 19/U   draws/results     ladder  
> 2011 Australian Netball League   draws/results     ladder  
> 2011 National Netball Championships 21/U   draws/results     ladder  
> 2011 New World International Netball Series   draws/results     ladder  
> 2011 World Netball Championships   draws/results     ladder  


NetballAustralia Season: 2010

> United Kingdom Tour   draws/results     ladder  
> 2010 DealsDirect.com.au National Netball Championships 17/U   draws/results     ladder  
> 2010 DealsDirect.com.au National Netball Championhips 19/U   draws/results     ladder  
> 2010 AIS Scholarship Holders   draws/results     ladder  
> 2010 New Idea Australian Netball League   draws/results     ladder  
> 2010 Commonwealth Games   draws/results     ladder  
> 2010 Holden Netball Test Series   draws/results     ladder  
> 2010 DealsDirect.com.au National Netball Championships 21/U   draws/results     ladder  
> 2010 New World International Netball Series   draws/results     ladder  
> 2010 World Netball Series   draws/results     ladder  


NetballAustralia Season: 2009



NetballAustralia Season: 2008

2008 The Athlete's Foot National Netball Championships > 2008 The Athlete's Foot National Netball Championships - 19/U   draws/results     ladder  


NetballAustralia Season: 2007

2007 21/U National Netball Championships > 21/U National Championships   draws/results     ladder  
2007 World Netball Championships > 2007 World Netball Championships   draws/results     ladder  
2008 Australian Open Squad > 2008 Australian Open Squad   draws/results     ladder  


NetballAustralia Season: 2006

The Athelete's Foot 2006 17U & 19U National Championships > 19 & Under   draws/results     ladder  
Australian Test Series > 2006 Fisher & Paykel Test Series   draws/results     ladder  
Australian 21U vs New Zealand 21U Test Series > July Series   draws/results     ladder  
21U National Championships > The Athlete's Foot 2006 21U National Netball Championships   draws/results     ladder  


Archived Competitions >

Coffs Coast Health Club Coffs Coast Sports Physiotherapy Telstra Stores Coffs Harbour JetSet Travel Coffs Harbour
Muffin Break Coffs Harbour Poles and Underground Byrne Miller Batey Accountants Local Directories
Beachside Radiology McDonalds Coffs Harbour Terry White Chemists Coffs Harbour Hotel
Greenhouse Tavern Newcastle Permanent Building Society Signs Express The Xerox Shop
Allstaff Professionals Lee Winkler's Surf School Cold Rock Icecreamery The Athletes Foot



Powered by FuseSport

The Welcome to Coffs Harbour Netball Assn Website Web site is supplied
courtesy of Netball Australia

Web Development, System Design, & Communications Marketing
© 1996-2014 Interfuse. All Rights Reserved.


All matters to do with content should be
directed to Welcome to Coffs Harbour Netball Assn Website who administer this web site.


Netball Australia Netball NSW